Saturday, June 03, 2006

 

The C-Tag

Ah May and Angel tagged me in another one of these tough tags. **sigh !!** Why me? Why me?

Anyway, this comes a little late because my puter was experiencing some browser problem.

Thanks to Wingz, I got it fixed in time for this post. So here goes....


1) Cookies: May should bake more of these and bring them on bloggers' meet. Those in favor say 'Aye!'

2) Cock: Apart from peeing and screwing with it, some yogis in India can do wonders ...like lifting loads. Cool eh?



Look Ma! No hands!!
Ok, I'm off to India to learn from these guys.

3) Curry-flavored cunnilingus: Check out my previous post dated May 10th on this adventure with a Spice Girl if you are game.

4) Cunt: an informal word for 'pussy' , which is also an informal word for 'camel toes', which in turn, is another informal word for 'beaver', which is also an informal word for 'pie', which is also 'nonok' in Malay, or the cruder term 'pookie', which is 'poondek' in tamil, the list goes on....


5) Carry balls: This is an asian equivalent to the western term 'apple polishing'. Like it or not, one has to display some subtle skills of 'carrying balls' when you are working for someone.
But...but....if your boss' balls is as huge as this guy, how to carry?



Or if your are reporting to a female boss that subject you to her PPMS (Pre-Post Menstrual Syndrome) tantrums, like this guy, how to go far?


Seng Jai!! Seng Jai!! Ley moe yeh ler mah??


6) Camel Toes: See number 4 for explanation.


7) Craps: this is what he blogs.




8) Crash!!: This is how she drives. LOL

9) Croak: This is how we sounded during the karaoke sessions....except for some I know who actually do it during mating rituals.


10) Chicks: Here are a few I find damn attractive.

I'm not tagging anyone, but if you are in the mood, please do the letter 'Z'.

Cheers.



Comments:
LOLOLOL!!!! Blardy Hell!! Ok, Zara's mama will have to do Z...
 
I might do Z though I have done F and S. I really did S. Did I mention I did S. I won't do Z like I did S. Sorry.

The first two chicks are, uh, roosters. What you been tapping?
 
*cough*

mou yeh.. mou yeh..

wow, tht craps.. gigantic!
 
LOLOL!!

Liu! Very liu!

What's the purpose of the yogis doing all that, huh?

OMG...poor seng kor... no wonder he so stressed...
 
ok, pass! you did your homework. maybe rewarded with cookies next time.
 
oi where da fark u get those pics one har ? terror!!!
 
If you learn from those Indian, your name will have to be changed to A Doodle cause the cock will be gone!
 
LB....good suggestion! ZMM should indeed do Z! But then again, she would say Zara this, Zara that....knowing her.

Simple Yank....you can always do Z like you've done S and F,
and if you really did S, you can still do Z like you've done F.
What am I talking about now....duh!! The first two pics are hens, that I'm pretty sure, though I was a little disoriented with the 3rd. LOL

Seng Jai.....your back must've been full of holes liao!
If you see properly, that elephant trainer was actually buried in that crap.

angel.....the yogis? I duuno wor. maybe because they are not allowed to screw with it. All those years of 'frustration' has been conjured
into unspeakable strength, so they might as well do something useful with it. LOL

May.....only cookies? and what are you doing up at 2.47 am? Just got back from disco ah?
yalah....go out with us you feel sleepy la.

Wingz....those pics are my personal collection. You like the yogis anot? I can send them to you and you frame it up your hall. LOL

Linpeh....maybe the name would be Long Cocka Doodle, something to that effect. LOL
 
you 1 day don't mention me in your post, can or not??
 
i like ur chicky gf, very the chun wan!
 
KW....how can I not mention you? You are my favorite silai after all. :)

Wuching....yes, they are very chun, especially the last one. She's aussie.
 
walau!! that barger can swing that thing in circles onot? if can means, i oso want to learn from him!
 
that guy with the balls.....how to wear pants and go out ah? baron somemore....*speechless* also hor, is that seng kor under all that crap ah? no wonder he has to wear a mask 24/7. by the way, i think your girlfriend #3 is very cute.
 
change the title of the blog lah...there seems to be a lot to CROW about here!!
 
Really hens hor?

I guess you should know.
 
HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAA!!!! Siew 9 sei ngor lah. Help, i'm getting another Braxton Hicks contraction again, laugh too much....
 
hahaha for someone who doesn't like to do tags, you did very very well wor. Got pics for illustration summore!!
 
OMFG WHAT THE LANJIAO BBQ PORK!!!

*Quickly rush off to the toilet to wash her eyes!!!*
 
wah lan..Ure really one special cock!!
 
Ah Pek....this stunt is not recommended for anyone above 50 because their kkc are probably withered and ready to drop off. LOL

Lenglui....that big balls guy must wear skirt la....and carry his balls in a wheelbarrow.
Yes, the 3rd pic of my girlfren is Aussie. She's the sweetest and she's got the legs.

SeeFei....Nothing much to crow la. Most of the time got writer's block.

Simple Yank...the last one's an emu. I don't know if they taste like chicken.

Samm lenglui...lei tim ah? moe see ler mah? Laughter takes your stress out of living with SILs. *winks*

Helen....I can't explain in queen's english leh...so gotta put up pics lor.
When are you doing another webcam whoring session ah?
This time in the nude ,hopefully. LOL

Titoki....Gam 9 7 laan hao ka? Cocka like!
You rushing off to toilet to finger yourself say so la!

vad3r....welcome to the darkside! Muahahahha!!!!!
 
I'm doing Z..

Zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz.

The jiao head right at the end is cute!
 
The load-lifting cocks, eeeee....

The elephantiasis... very pitiful hor?

Seng chai... very pitiful too hor?

Wei, I certainly did not recall croaking the last time we went K-ing.

Chicks, the last one very pwetty wor. Yours ah?
 
Just wanted to thank the God Lucifer for all the 666 wishes.

BTW Lin Peh call u Old Cock... does that mean sudah withered and ready to jatuh? :P
 
So...you're a legs guy...pondering the letter Z.....I just tagged myself I think...
 
We read this in Linpeh's post:
"Gorlie: Cocka (an expert in Char Por Por)"
How come u didnt include this in your C tag?
 
BEING KIASU i checked the dict and found "Z" 2 pages only...tough lah but nevertheless i like challenge and i am ON..........
 
ZMM....That jiao head plus neck is very long wan. You'll defintely like.

Jomel....load lifting cocks. Ahhh! I think thse yogis are a bunch of show offs since they can't put it to better use.
The big balls? I think that guy could be listed in the Guiness Records.
Seng Jai...You pity him ah? Who asked him to gatal-gatal be accountant? His department all women wan. So, everyday he is subject to PPMS.
Croaking...Psst! i was acherly referring to 1 person in particular la.
The last chick is definitely my steady gurl.

Angel...You're welcome. Linpeh jeles of me la because I get to play goalie in his football team. I'm the only fella that can use both hands and legs. Can char poh-poh.

Flyboy...actually, I'm a legs, boobs and butts guy.
I can afford to be choosy because I'm not cooped out in any god forsaken mountain.
You're on! Go do the Z-alphabet tag!.

SMS....This one actually my special skills, only applies to those lucky gurls. Hmmm...somehow I got this feeling that you 3 ladies are lucky! LOL

Seefei...way to go! Yeah do the Z-tag. Make sure you've got plenty of pictorial explanation.
 
diu...FF already used up all the words!!
 
A must to come visit your blog two/2nd.

Hey mate, like the 1st chick... match you veri the well.
Look at her....dont you agree she's got d Zest in her? Heard she can Zing and Zip and Zap ~~~~ wooooooo... lucky U!

( am i using the right zzzzzzzz words?? hehehe!!)

paste her beside your pic *wink, wink,wink*

cheers
 
Seefei....I'm sure you can come up with Zircon, Zantec, Zuok, zucchini, zener diodes etc Hahaha!!

Pt.....long time no see. paste her beside my pic? That wud be our wedding photo. LOL
 
god forsaken mountain hahaaa
hmmm actually hor it is farsakan
 
Don't tell me you've been teaching seng kor the way of the yogi???

Don't understand why they don't use both hands to lift loads? They must have been very bored one day and thought "Hey, why not use our cocks to lift those heavy rocks?"

Lidat oso can.
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]





<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]