Tuesday, June 27, 2006

 

Don't Risk It!

Breast cancer is the second most fatal cancer in women. Don’t risk it. Have your breast regularly checked. Screening methods suggested include breast self-examination and mammography.
Only mammography has been proved to reduce mortality from breast cancer. In some countries routine (annual) mammography of older women is encouraged as a screening method to diagnose early breast cancer.


We have a proven, painless and economical solution to that.
Please see accompanying picture.




However, we regret to inform you that this method is not applicable to those with lychee-sized boobs.

Comments:
that's u cocka!
 
thot Cocks like Lychees? :P
 
Send all lychees to me, ok? I have a smaller contraption just for those..
 
the "flat screen tv" type kenot qualify ka?
 
Now i know what you do for charity/community service...u volunteer in mammogram "centre"!

How many lives (or boobs), have u managed to save so far???
 
lychee-sized boobs? somehow I know who you are referring too...
 
eh, stop picking on the girl leh.
 
Wuch...that's my part time job

Flyboy...if you are implying to the fruit,yes.

LB....Will do. will be sending a truckload for your contraption. LOL

May....not only flatscreen type. The ironing board type, the airport runway etc also cannot.

Sooi2....ermm..so far I must say the success rate is rather high. ...and the repeat business is phenomenal! Women like this version better than those clamps in-between the vise.

inevitable.... You know someone? Hmmm..now wouldn't that be a coincidence.


Anon.....We are picking lycees here. Not picking on any girls. And guess what? I am disabling the anon comment so that only ppl with balls will show themselves.
 
i got balls!!!
 
*imagines cocka mammograms wingz's balls*
 
Doh! Lychee-sized boobs cannot be x-rayed by naked eyes. It requires a microscope, you n00b!!!
 
LOLOL@ angel!!! Aiyoh! Don't say too loud otherwise Cocka gonna add Wingz' to the lychees...
 
Hi cocka,
Mammograms not for all shapes and sizes meh?
Why this contraption so size-sensitive geh?
 
You have a lot of part-time jobs-hor? No wonder can drive a marseelee..
I hope my comment will come through..I ain't got no balls...
 
Wingz.....how many??

angel....thanks for the idea. Now at least we can tell if his balls got cancer. LOL

titoki....Microscope? Muahahahaha!!!!

LB....too late, already added Wingz to the lycees. The red ants will come for him.

SMS....This one quite choosy wan. Only size 36 and above needs to apply.

Kat....What to do? Got to stick out with part time jobs these days. Best part is I enjoy this one most. LOL
 
hahaaa.. Cocka, itu reading accurate mou?
 
what if watermelon size kanot fit leh.... and
the "landasan kapal terbang" size?
how do you check it...
 
Who needs a part time job can apply through Cocka, another vacancy still vacant !!
 
men's boobs can test oso ah? i wanna to test mine lah.
 
Dreamie.....there's is only one way to find out. Volunteer yourself to be screened?

Pisang goreng.....with a nick like that I won't ask you to volunteer. LOL
If watermelon size, we can always cut out the curve on the cardboard bigger.
For landasan size, see my comments to Ah May.

ace1.....thanks for advertising. The other vacancy would be suitable for you.....checking the males for prostate cancer. Hahahaha!!!

ah Pek....You want to test your boobs for what? Please go see ace1 fot prostate check.
 
i know you very curious about her lychee boobs lahhhh...day also thinking, night also thinking, until blog also want to write about it. don't call out her name when you 'char' other boobs har.
 
i have an infra red camera that can detect thermal anomalies in breast. i am looking for volunteer. cocka maybe we can do co-marketing together :-)
 
Where can I get this device and the training. Time for me to change careers and this opportunity looks good.

Kind of job that will help me bounce back.
 
I like your song` lols very funny` :D
 
Hahahahha Is he franchising his business?? U can have it in JB and franchise another one to PD...
 
Lenglui.....Waaah!! You read me so well. They may be small, but they are definitely sweet! ;)

SeeFei...No way! You'll put me out of business. I don't have the 'feel' of your method.

SA....Please apply within.

A ben...Thanks for dropping by. You mean you prefer the song to the boob test device? Are you one of those who would fall into a jar of tits, but crawl out sucking your thumb? LOL

Helen.....Already started. Ah pek holds the PD franchise. Shall be coming to Ipoh real soon. want to volunteer yourself for screening? Don't forget to bring Samm along.
I'll give you both a good discount. LOL
 
Sorry I've already got the franchise for Tongkat Ali white Coffee efficiency test. :-P

Under the agreement clause, i cant's appear anywhere else....
 
cilaka betui...! lol :P so bad lar....aiyo...
 
lols~ a pool of pretty ladies is better than a jar of tits cos only looking at a tits-filled-jar wud be dang scary and gross okay!?!??! hahah`
 
i think I shld collect royalties for the word "LYCHEE" !!!!!!!
 
You have been tagged. No time limit.
 
Helen....your agreement with tongkat Ali for below saja no?
This one only your top portion appear.
So, legally speaking, there's no conflict of interest.

Mistyeiz....long time no see. Busy wif your wedding preps?
step forward, I 'll give you free examination.

a^ben....if the pool of ladies are all flat chested ok meh?

vad3r....i think the righteous owner to that royalties would be titoki, no?

Ka..t.......*sigh* Yau wan mutt yeh ah??
 
That is so so you!

I bet that's your part time job huh?
 
well dats becuz I'm the original creator/inventor of "LYCHEE BOOB" !!!
 
ZMM....step u for a free screen....wait! Let me resize the cardboard boob holder to 'COW' first.
LOL


Vad3r.....ok ok ! I shall draw references to your infamous quote and reward you with a bunch of lychees each time I mention them. Deal?
 
DNS!
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]





<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]