Thursday, August 24, 2006

 

Two Scores and Four.....

2 scores and 4, my old man scored!













I'll drink to that, dad! Cheers.

Comments:
happy birthday, kokokai!

hugs & muaks!
 
i guessed the term happy BIRDay really applies to you now huh?
 
I think your dad might have ahd a drink first too. hehe Just kidding.

But it took twcie for him to score?

Ohhh! I shut up.

Happy Eggday to you... May you crow for many more.
 
Cum cum, we cheers to that kokokai.!!
 
happy cockday!
 
does that conform that you came from an unferterlised egg?
immaculate conception!
 
happy kokday to you~
happy kai day to you~
happy birday to kokokai~
happy cock-a-doooooooooodle Day~~~~ to you~~~~~~ :D
 
Oh my, the crow is crowing into a bigger rooster! Happy birthday, Cocka, and many, many more good years to you!

Aiyah, silly SeeFei you are sixty. And I thought it was true!!! Hahaha... kokokokokai!
 
Selamat Hari Ayam, Cocka kor kor!!
 
Happy Birthday uncle cock.
 
Wait, whose birthday?? Yours or papa cocka??

Niamah, I thot you're just 35??
 
Hei kokokai where is the party? We want to gate crash!!
 
uncle, can we order roast chicken for dinner..?

happy sangyat-failok!
 
Cock Cock Kai Khor Khor..Happy Bird Dei ah..
 
You were born in the year of the COCK issit?! LOL. (No wonder so cocky.)

Happy birthday Uncle Cock!!! And many more to CUM with your piao-meis. *wink wink*
 
Wait... wait... sorry sorry. I think you are 42. LOL. Hahahaa.

Correct me if I'm wrong.
 
yeppie birdayyyyyyy!
 
WAAAAAAAAAAAAA..........
*clears throat one mo time, after at angel's*

H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O Y O U
H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O Y O U
H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O C O C K A
H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O Y O U
 
WAAAAAAAAAAAAA..........
*clears throat one mo time, after at angel's*

H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O Y O U
H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O Y O U
H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O C O C K A
H A P P Y C O C K C O C K T O Y O U
 
OOPS
 
ehh, Otanjou-bi Omedetou Gozaimasu!!!

kampai!!
 
how cum i din see this last nite wan????

2 scores and 4???
lei mm hou ngak sai lou lui lar...

Selamat Hari Ayam!!!
Koo koo koooooooooo!!!

Haha! I like ElleBee's kokokai song :D
*muaksss*
 
Happy Cock-Day to you !
May all your wishes for paiomeis cum true !
May your kkc grow longer, bigger, harder !
Year year got today!
Age Age got this morning!
Yam Seng ! Yam Seng ! Yam Seng !
 
Happy Birthday Cocka !
May all your dreams and wishes come true. Cheers !!!
 
Happy BIRDAY uncle Cocka!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
 
Lil' Joy sends you the warmest hugs and most passionate kisses on this special day of yours. May you be blessed, may you be happy, may you be wiser than yesterday and the day before. And most of all, may you be loved, abundantly.
 
Cheers to that!
HAPPY HAPPY BIRTHDAY TO YOU!!
 
i knew you're not 60.
happy birthday, cocka
 
Hapi kok-kok-kai day............. how many feathers have u ruffled today?
 
Happy Sperm & Egg day
 
Thank you May-may,Wingz, SA, Ace1, Wuch, Ah Pek,Mother superior, Patchee, Inevitable, Sasha, Titoki,Winliuliu, Linpeh, Dreamie, Crazygrrl, Nyonyapenang, Samm, 9393 for your kind wishes!! Muaks for the ladies!!

Helen, you guess correct. We are the same age. LOL
Sengjai....yes we can have Kenny Roasters anytime.

Thank you Ah Ben for the perverted birthday song and LB for doing the song with stereo effects.

The party will be at SeiFei's house. Please do gatecrash, everyone!

...and that wonderful kimono-clad birthday present from Vad3r...Psst! How do you strip her ah?

...and king's wife for almost forgotten about it.

....Lil' Joy's passionate kisses that sucked the life out of me.

Angel....I still want to be suffocated by you....like the way in my previous post.
 
hapi buttday latuk cocka...

supposaedly i got 1 post for u mia but cipet cyber got blackout when i wana save n post...sial...
 
Happy belated birthday to you--Cokcok kai.
 
*pass you your walking stick*
Happy Birthday to you.
 
You very shiok hoh? Got such an expensive Sony digital camera from See Fei for your birthday present! :D
 
i'm late!!!

nevertheless, HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!
 
i'm late!!!

nevertheless, HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!
 
i'm late!!!

nevertheless, HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!
 
Ah Nel....Sarawak always blackout wan. That's why I make lots of money from SESCO. Hahahaha

LP....no b/day kisses from you meh? *anticipating*

ZMM.....poke poke walking stick at your....

Mickey.....of course lah.Can take see thru pictures wor

Leonard...You are late??? Oh gosh! i hope you are not pregnant! Muahahaha!!
 
Happy bird-day, le coq. May you stay the party bird long after your teeth are gone (eh..but chicken got no teeth...).
Stay wise, stay young! *muaks, muaks*
 
OH NOOOOOO..... I'm LATE!!!

*wrap a special present, put lipstic on the lip*

Happy Belated Birtday Cocka!!!

*hand in the virtual present*

*muack muack muack*
 
no lar as so long didnt blacakout ledi n tat cyber closed at 10pm n d gal ask me tat its time ledi then i told her a while ya i save but suddenly blackout...

onli her shop blackout n other shop no blackout u say ler???
 
lol cute...
happy belated birthday
 
err.. I haven't leave my foot print here meh?
I tot I have liao..
wishing u happy birthday at other places but forget to wish u here :P
 
i post ur birday plesent out ledi in my blog...
 
Aik! Wish you Happy Birthday everywhere else, forgot to do it here pulak....
 
happy 44 y.o
 
gosh, i'm sure late. but i have to wish my favourite ham sup loh HAPPY BIRTHDAY. may your future be as erect as today :-D kekekeke.
 
Thanks Kat, Selba, mirror, Chen, plinkie, Frostier and welcome back Lenglui!

ah nel....she purposely black out the shop to make you guys go home ah? Next time take that opportunity to grope her la. and thanks for dedicating that post. So the next time I come to Kuching, pls reserve those pole dancers for me hor.
 
duno is her fault o not ler as hse blame it on the buiding technician...

welkam welkam but no ploe dancer worr...go kampung area see nen nen u want o not???lol
 
haha.. I thought the fireworks is when the sperm fertilise that egg..

Happy Bird Day again, big rooster
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]





<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]