Monday, December 04, 2006

 

Pigging Out and Party Time!!

.

Tuesday 28th Nov.


Jakarta trip….Work a little and then makan at Bandar Djakarta seaside seafood restaurant at Ancol.





And more makan the following day….





And the following day…..





The Batak Strollers crooning love tunes. These guys are fabulous!




The lovely piaomei Mattie from our Jakarta office…..
…and Sudorno who brought us to




this place to witness the wild side….






Richie from our US plant mounting the Harleys on display...

Its Party Time!!!!!!



Pole dancers who go topless….the @#$% bouncers politely told me to put away my camera or they’ll politely mess me up and politely throw me out the bar.

Duh....for a moment I thought Titoki was on stage! Muahahahaha!!!!

Plenty of Whisky, Corona and Bintang throughout…
After a few drinks the girls look damn pretty summore…




9 Coronas
The girl looked good to me ah good to me
She looked like Pamela Lee after 9 CORONAS!!
I began to kiss her
undid her zipper
she looked like Claudia Schiffer after 9 CORONAS!!

When I met her at the bar she said she was on Baywatch
when she got into my car she looked alot like Sasquatch
Bow Wow Wow Wow WAHHHH



9 CORONAS!!
She kinda looked like Mr. Spock
"Live long and prosper"

But she was Courtney Cox after 9 CORONAS!!
We were hot with passion
We were mashing after
cause she looked like Jennifer Anniston after 9 CORONAS!!

Late into the night I rode her like a Harley
In the soft candle light she looked like Chris Farley
Bow Wow Wow Wow WAHHHHHHH



9 CORONAS!!
She was fat and sticky
And kinda Stinky
But she looked like Christy Brinkley after 9 CORONAS!!
She looked like Pee Wee Herman
"Thats my name don't wear it out
But she was Uma Thurman after 9 CORONAS!!

In our 23rd position
I think I got whiplash
She was really bitchin'
Except for moustache'
Bow Wow Wow Wow WAHHHHHH

She looked bigger than a winnebago
A winna Goat
She looked like Lisa Kudrow after 9 CORONAS!!


She was no Cindy Crawford
Cindy Crawford
Nothing rhymes with Cindy Crawford after 9 CORONAS!!
Open up another bottle and started drinking more beer
So I can wake up next to Heather Locklear
Yeah Yeah Yeah YAHHHHH
9 Coronas ….9 coronas….9 Coronas


1 Dec 2006
Nursing a nasty hangover and it’s time to go home….

Yeah, Aceone! These days I very happy hor! Muahahahah!!!!

Comments:
eh u like Bintang?

well, i know you like those topless pole dancer more..
 
Carcar...Bintang is quite nice...brewed by the same company as Heineken.

This Alexis bar is hot! Downstairs topless pole dancing, upstairs massage joint and fark shop. LOL
 
oh, those shellfish too good looking! Better than the piaomeis...
 
Hey...you were in Jakarta ??? whoaaaa... should contact me lah.... :P
 
after u ate so much, i hope u got do some sexercise, if not hor, u might risk "phok kai" again bcos yr tummy too heavy... not balance maa...
 
huar, corona make u very active, hor!! better than that pitcher of sangria... and I see that tummy of yours getting bigger n bigger... LOL!
 
Niasing!! Never bring me there!
 
wah unker cocka` not bad ah you` pandai enjoy enjoy there aye?? ahahhaha :D

got nose bleed until tsunami or not??? :P
 
got bao the piaomei or not?
 
are you sure u there to eat or work!!

glad to know u got ur deserved work-out!

politely throw me out the bar once in a blue moon would be nice..worth the risk!!! haha...
 
do u know that Batam got new rule?who ever caught with the gals thre wil b force to married her...
 
You didn't join your friend Richie on stage meh? I tot you'll be the first up there, gyrating away. LOL!
 
They have dancers in Indonesia? Wow. I was mesmerized by the food initially, but NOW I am having trouble focusing.

Have I ever mentioned I'm jelez?
 
cocka knows how to enjoy life!
 
no wonder these days no post lah. busy studying poles. u very hardworking lah...after hours still go to these places to research more on poles for your next project. and so muchhhhh food; watch that tummy hor, unker. kakakakaka. *runs away*
 
why the 3rd picture the girl look like she's unzipping her jeans geh?
 
LB...yeah! Those shellfish were fantastic! Absolutely delicious...but then again so are the pole dancers. LOL

Ibu Selba....what's your contact number ah? But anyway, I had a very tight schedule on this trip. Next time I'll definitely meet up with you , yeah!

Angel...got! I got exercise my right arm at the bar counter...raising bottles of Corona to my lips. LOL

May..your tummy also not so small liao. LOL I think Sangria better leh...provided you dont fall asleep .
Ace1...Niamah! Where were you?

A^Ben...life is too short to bitch about unpleasantries. Might as well enjoy 9 9! Make the best out of it!
One day, I'll teach you how to conduct an orchestra!

Kenny....tiu, you ask so openly. Got also I say no lah, liddat! LOL
But then if got, I sure snap pics wan, dun worry!

Leonard...I was there to work to eat. One of these days, we must make a trip to Batam hor.

Ah Nel..So you got a wife in Batam ledi ah? Or several? LOL Or is it your father told you wan? Hahaha!!! Just kidding!

KW...Hahaa! You know me too well. In fact, I was up on stage before he did...clinging to a pole and making sexy moves. Too bad no one took pics of me that time.

Simple Yank...Of course they have strip dancers in Indonesia. They are in fact, many times more liberal than the Malaysians. Stay focus, will ya!


Wuch...Ya lah..must learn to enjoy lah! Don't be so foochow and save all your money. Can't bring it along to the afterworld wan. LOL

Lenglui...I think there must be a typo error in your word poles. It should be spelt as 'HOLES'. I was there studying and researching HOLES! Muahahahha!!!

sasha....She was doing a jig as we were singing her a birthday song. That decorated coconut with sparklers came from the restaurant as a birthday present. Hahaha!! No cakes!
 
Bapak Cocka, my contact number? just let me know when you are coming again, then I'll give you my contact number ;)
 
aiyah, those bouncers politely told you kenot take the pole dancers mia pikture only mah. they din say kenot take pikture of cocka pole dancing wor? so show us the pics please.
 
ibu Selba...sure. My next trip. But don't know when.

NP...My friends didn;t take my pics leh. Ok, next time I perform specially for you ok? Lap dance also can. LOL
 
This comment has been removed by the author.
 
You die!!!! You post unglam pics of me!!!!
 
eh thanks for the info bout the beer, too bad im not a heineken drinker...

i like whisk whisk type one...
 
Hiao auntie...where got unglam? You look so nice! I'm sure all the wolves are drooling over that pics. As a matter of fact, i received a few YM msg asking me for your contact.
I told them 'fat hopes'....bcos its mine...ALL MINE!!!!! Muahahaha!!!!

Carcar...Whisky also I sapu. In fact, that night at the Alexis, we finish 2 bottles of Black label among 3 of us.
 
I thought the minute the bouncer saw you.. already chuck you out? Need to wait until you flash your camera meh?

You are always flashing something one don't you?
 
ZMM....ok lah..dun be jeles lah. Next time I see you , I'll start flashing at you also ok? LOL
 
pfft you are one crazy dude. where do you come up with this stuff?!

Must be a funhouse in that head of yours.
 
Shiny... welcome! make yourself at home. Funhouse in the head? You bet! Both heads to be exact! *winks*
 
Pole dance in Jakarta? And they are making so much fuss about the watered down Playboy, which featured Amber Chia...

I believe Pasar Ikan Jimbaran was opened by Balinese. It reminds me of my trip to the island.
 
Hi Khengsiong...thanks for dropping by.
Yeah, jakarta is quite happening. Amber Chai appeared in Playboy meh? She got assets to show meh?
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]





<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]