Thursday, September 27, 2007

 

Thursday cheers...

.
Ok, ok I know this is an old one...but it's still funny. Sorry I'm making fun of your girlfriends again Ace. Muahaahahhaha!!!


A Kiwi buys several sheep, hoping to breed them for wool.
After several weeks, he notices that none of the sheep are getting pregnant, and phones a vet for help. The vet tells him that he should
try artificial insemination.

The farmer doesn't have the slightest idea what this means but, not wanting to display his ignorance, only asks the vet how he will know when the sheep are pregnant.

The vet tells him that they will stop standing around and instead will lie down and wallow in grass when they are pregnant.

The man hangs up and gives it some thought. He comes to the
conclusion that artificial insemination means he has to impregnate the sheep himself.

So, he loads the sheep into his Land Rover, drives them out into the
woods, has sex with them all, brings them back, and goes to bed.

Next morning, he wakes and looks out at the sheep. Seeing that they
are all still standing around, he deduces that the first try didn't take, and loads them in the Land Rover again. He drives them out to the woods, bangs each sheep twice for good measure, brings them back, and goes to bed exhausted.


Next morning, he wakes to find the sheep still just standing round.
"Try again." he tells himself, and proceeds to load them up, and drive them out to the woods He spends all day shagging the sheep and upon returning home, falls knackered into bed.

The next morning, he cannot even raise himself from the bed to look
out of the window. He asks his wife to look, and tell him if the sheep are lying in the grass.


"No," she says, "but they're all in the Land Rover, and one of them is beeping the horn."


Comments:
kakakaka! yes it's an old one, but still gold!
 
my comment tak keluar??
 
cis...
now oni come out... potong stim liao...
 
old is gold... but not u la cocka... haha...
 
yada yada!!! hahahaha!!
 
you drive land rover or not?
 
*pinch buttocks*
 
where are the europe postssss?!!!!
 
*pinch other buttocks*
 
Old one? I haven't heard of it le...

Oh yes, I also want to see more of your Europe posts. Where are the Loch Ness Monster photos?
 
wuahhhhhhhhhkakakakkaa!!! reli life my day up!!! banging sheep!!!
 
I know this story...except mine is non-halal!!! Got pigs instead of sheep!!! No, mistipurple...cocka's the one whose wife looked out the window, not the land rover driver!!! LOL!!! Talking about animals, cocka, have u heard why the chicken laughed when the cat fell into the water???
 
and the owner sit in front of the pc and typed this story out and says...the moral if the story is...its not the quantity, its the timing if u wanna impregnant the sheep..


hahahhahaahahha
 
haven't heard of it. it's so funny, never expect the twist at the end. so, it must have been quite difficult to explain to your wife what all the sheeps were doing in your land rover, huh?
 
Waa... sheep can mutt mutt mutt wan arrrh? kAKAKKA...
I oni know can count sheep to sleep!
 
May....ok lah ok lah! I got the hint lah. Tomorrow I look for new humsap jokes lor.


My dear angel....apa tak keluar? Oh gosh! Did you forget the KY jelly again? Muahahahaha!!!

My dear angel.....oh finally! How many times have I told you cucumbers are meant for the complexion of the face? and you got to slice it first!
Hahahahaa!!

Zewt... I got golden teeth leh. Counted anot?

Ace1...which one you fancy most? The one at the horn ah? Muahahahaha!!!

Barney's cousin...That was Ace1 at the wheel. LOL I helped him load the sheeps.

LB....yeah yeah...spending more time these days in Facebook, right?
*spank LB's butt with studded club*

Ehon....ok, ok. Next 2 posts can ah?

Simple Yank....*marching away stamping feet*. "Lei hoe sui ger.....meet yaan tey lor yao"
Muahahaha....get the missus to translate this.

Khengsiong...You another Europe fan ah? Yeah, take a trip there someday. You'll love it I'm sure.

Tarpliu tarpliu Ho...Favorite past time in Oz and Kiwi land.

Suitapui...Wakakakakak!! So..i was the one in bed eh? Naw, I was the vet giving you the advice. LOL
Why chicken laugh? Hehehehe....because whenever there's a wet pussy, there'll be a happy cock ah? Muahahahaha!!!

Sasha....Hahahahah! niasing! just now your comment in YM made me laugh so loud in the office, my colleague thought I went bonkers liao.

Lenglui....Hehehehehe!!! i knew that was coming. You like lamb too don't you?
 
Dreamie...You don't know the Ozzies and kiwis best frens meh? They shag sheep wan. LOL
 
This comment has been removed by the author.
 
yong meh meh..
can i kick their ass-es ?
LOL
 
he buy female sheep how can impregnate?
 
OBVIOUSLY not in the SAME way you like lambs. hahahahaha.
 
This is new to me! Lucky I didn't ask my friend to try on his cow ( he bought tow cow still no calf yet )!He! He! Have a nice day!
 
ive heard a fair few sheep shagging jokes but this is a new one for me, thanks for sharing!
 
hahhaa I've not heard this one before. Good one though.

Hey, the wife din complain ar?
 
Ha ha ha...I'm sure that's one very happy cocka!!
 
What does an elephant use for tampons? ;)
 
Chen...you can only throw them at others. LOL

Pisang...that was the whole idea. That fella purposely bought female sheep la so that he can bang her.

Lenglui....I like them with mint sauce. Speaking of....I know a place in damansara heights where they serve the best lamb chops.

Horny Orang Utan....Wahlao! Cows summore?
That reminds me of another joke.
Why did the cowboy come home with horse shit on his moustache?
answer: Because he was 'looking for love in all the wrong places'. (Sung to the tune of Kenny Rogers' "looking for Love")

Russ....hehehe!! Pssst! What do you guys shag when you're offshore? I heard sotongs and stingrays are not spared. Any truth in it?

Helen...I'm surprised you've not heard this one. *looking suspiciously at helen*

Suitapui....you bet!

Titoki....Eh! *Hug hug and grope grope Titoki with ham ji sao*
Long time no see!!
Waaah...you also got dirty jokes ah? LOL
What they use for tampons ah? They don't.! They let it drip and drip. Kakakakaka!!!!
 
okay, this is a good one.. couldn't laugh out loud as i'm in the office.

its some time seeing all these cheers in the mailbox!
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]





<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]