Wednesday, December 05, 2007

 

Wordless Wednesday

.






.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.


Burp!!!!!..............

Comments:
heil!!

errr... why the roast piglet look like roast rodent wan...
 
You told me you had vietnamese coffee.. how come pix show beer??? :p
 
Where are the piao meis?!!!!
 
Yerrr... the roast whatever looks like Sang Kancil liddat...
 
Oi, achei seu blog pelo google está bem interessante gostei desse post. Gostaria de falar sobre o CresceNet. O CresceNet é um provedor de internet discada que remunera seus usuários pelo tempo conectado. Exatamente isso que você leu, estão pagando para você conectar. O provedor paga 20 centavos por hora de conexão discada com ligação local para mais de 2100 cidades do Brasil. O CresceNet tem um acelerador de conexão, que deixa sua conexão até 10 vezes mais rápida. Quem utiliza banda larga pode lucrar também, basta se cadastrar no CresceNet e quando for dormir conectar por discada, é possível pagar a ADSL só com o dinheiro da discada. Nos horários de minuto único o gasto com telefone é mínimo e a remuneração do CresceNet generosa. Se você quiser linkar o Cresce.Net(www.provedorcrescenet.com) no seu blog eu ficaria agradecido, até mais e sucesso. If is possible add the CresceNet(www.provedorcrescenet.com) in your blogroll, I thank. Good bye friend.
 
tan sri go vietnam jo meh ah?
 
yao kiu kai...sik mou?
 
gau yok hou sek mou???
 
Aiyo...I thought they slaughtered the old cock liau to cook curry!!! So long no post!!! Pada halnya, u went to see Uncle Ho Chih Minh!!!! Eee...u went to eat roasted dog keh!!!! Now the RSPCA will be after ur skin, or should I say, ur feathers???? LOL!!!
 
Wah liao tat one is dog siboh?? not pig la
 
what the hell... is that roast dog?????
 
is that a rose piglet or deer???
 
vietnamese dogs stays in glass houses ah..

*so cute*
 
At least better than Dubai, no beers in public area.
 
ewww...dog!
 
dog or mongoose???

u went to vietnam find piao meis ah? :P
 
i scroll to yr pic again when i realise there are dog!! (frm comments)!

oh no.....


ewwwwwww.....
 
cocka, u eat dog arr and drink beer arr???
 
May...yeah, it looks like a rodent magnified few hundred times!

Jemima....Beer for dinner to wash done the dog...errr.....I mean the delicacy meat.

LB...Wow! You'll find some of the most beautiful and slim piaomeis here in Nam.

Angel....pls enlarge that pic and see again. Sang kancil got fangs meh?

Crescenet....send me a ticket to the Rio festival, yeah!

Wuching....I go there look for piaomei wife, can onot jek?

Winn....There got no gai wan...or maybe I didn't know where to look for them.
 
Anon...hou sik! Very good for health! eat already won't feel cold wan!

STP.....the hakka ppl in KK also eat wat. If you go to KK, you won't find any stray dogs coz they've all been eaten!
Haha! That reminds me...I actually saw a T-shirt that says; "I love Uncle Ho".
SPCA buggers also makan lah. You think they so good meh? The sick ones they sell to restaurants. LOL

Wenn....si lor. Roasted wan! Good for pregnant woman. LOL

Zewt....Bingo! Join me? My treat!

Mudpie....Hahaha! Non-halal post. Deer got fangs meh? Itu memang wo-wo.

Sengjai....that one resemble Liucas a bit hor? Just imagine him without hair. No wait! Looks more like Ah Boy....wait! Like Dom Dom also.


Kenny Ng....Eh Dubai not too bad lah! You always say until like that place damn teruk! Wait, I ask your boss to post you to Qatar or Yemen baru you tahu!

KW....What ewww? You don't like dog meh? Quite tasty wan. I tapau for you ok?

Kyh....mongoose can eat wan meh? Waaah! Thanks for the tip. I discovered another new dish liao!

Carcar...If chickens, ducks, sheeps, cows, pigs etc can be consumed, why not dogs?
It's their way of life and this probably started during the warring days when they don't have enough to eat.
In fact, the viets eat a lot of veg in their diet and I did not come across a fat/obese viet.

Tarpliew-tarpliew Ho....Come , come join me! Ah Pek would love this dish! LOL
 
Where are the mei mei pic!! I want to see the mei mei pic u took! He! He! Not the rosted dog pic! Have a nice day!
 
*blindfold ah boy and liucas*
 
do you say you are ex khemer rouge
ex leader?

keh keh keh leh keh keh

just joking
 
wahhh no wonder long time no bunyi la...went to Vietnam to look for 2nd wife...
 
YOU DOG EATER!!!!

btw, nice anot?
 
Have you tried the snake-and-scorpion liquor? I saw that during my visit to Ho Chi Minh City a few years back...
 
Horny Orang Utan...there the mei mei very slim wan. I'm sure you'll take up permanent residence if you go there.

Misti...blindfold them for what? Let them see my expression as I'm enjoying their kind. Muahahahah!!! *evil laughter*

Pisang....yao mou kao chor ah? Khmer Rouge are cambodians wor.
Your history/geography so 9 teruk meh?

Amah....ya lor, looking for one that resembles you! Muahahahahaha!!!

Leonard....Pssst! eat already keeps you warm throughout the rainy season!. Taste quite good actually.
C'mon...if that Anthony Bourdain guy can eat seal's eye & warthog rectum, I guess my dogmeat is nothing to him.

Khengsiong...I saw that at a roadside bar, but hesitated because I heard that can really increase one's libido! Imagine, after drinking all stood up and no where to release!
Maybe next trip.
 
cocka,
I am sure you could find a place to release. When I went to HCMC on a business trip, a restaurant owner told my boss, in Mandarin, "How can you come to Vietnam without women?"

My boss's money was tightly controlled by his wife, so he could only drop his saliva, LOL...
 
wat is that? roast DOG ? OMG have you try it too ?

merry Xmas to you dear
 
Wah.. cocka huey yuet nam hou em hou wan jek? :D I see you are enjoying the food and drink there!
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]





<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]