Thursday, March 27, 2008

 

Thursday cheers...Another Of Einstein's Theories

.
Einstein's was born March 14, 1879. He would be 128 if he were alive today.

Few people remember that the Nobel Prize winner married his cousin, Elsa Lowenthal, after his first marriage dissolved in 1919.

At the time he stated that he was attracted to Elsa because she was so well endowed.

He postulated that if you are attracted to women with large breasts, the attraction is even stronger if there is a DNA connection.

This came to be known as…. Cheng cheng cheng cheng!!!!
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.

Einstein's Theory of "Relative Titty"


Oh, quit groaning! I don't write this stuff, I receive it from my other warped friends and then post it here.


Comments:
Wah! So big.... FONT! :P

Psstt psstt... u think suituapui oso got large breast..? kakakaaa... *runs away b4 stp catches me*
 
Sometimes, it is better to sit on a bridge, than on a fence.. yah?
 
Hmm.... probabli will be wasted on you hor since u say that u oni lyk der ones that can fit into the palm of your hands, aniting excess is wasted. So how big your hand??
0_o
 
beratnya beban tu XD
 
Is this pikcher real or foto-chop wan ah?? Tiring ok, to walk around with such heavy burden..

Hmm.. must be why men fall over themselves to help such ladies hold their burden!!
 
Soooooooooo BIG!!!! I don't mind to buried my face between in there!!!!
 
wooaah... nanti orang repot u la...
 
he got bigger brian mah?
so need big big nen nen lor...

waka ka ka ka ka ka ka
 
woi. mahai! one big one small geh?
 
wonder how much does it weigh??
 
This 2 papaya cum from which Farm ??
I prefer ciku
 
Angeles....I don't know why each time I look at that pic, I think of you! *drools*

LB...yah! especially when you're naked, it adviceable to sit on bridge. Else fence poke your butt. LOL

Kopi soh...in the biblical scriptures, that pic would be her "cup runneth over".
How big are my hands ah? Want to find out? Hahaaha!!

Zephyr...mana berat? Ada sapot mah. Waktu siang, bra sapot. Waktu malam , husband sapot dengan tangan. LOL

Kat... this one not so big liao lor. This is so balanced, so proportional.

Horny Orangutan....knowing you, you'll 'tit-fuck' her also. MUahahahahaha!!!

Zewt....this one porn meh? no lah. You must learn how to appreciate naked beauty.

Pisang... ya ya! need to rest his head on those soft soft tits. Mmmmm......

Ah Pek....your balls also 1 big 1 small wat. So it's natural for women breasts to be likewise. You dun know meh?

Mudpie....Hahahaha!! I'll gladly give up 1 month's pay to weigh them and find out. But then I'll weigh using traditional methods. Hahahahha!!

9394....long time no see. These 2 papayas grown organically wan.
You prefer ciku or lychees? If lychees please look for Titoki. Hahhaaha!!!
 
Hahahahaha!!! Cocka, angel got sagging breasts like those too kah? U come here lah...go into the jungle, got lots!!! Old women!!! Wakakkakakaka!!!!
 
Suituapui... Angel's wan still perky lah. Untouched, un-used.
I know Sarawak jungle got a lot of those that can 'swing over shoulders' mya. No wonder you hang around there looking over their shoulders each time. LOL
 
HAHHAHAHAHAAAA!!!! omg so speechless at the comments here too! :P
 
U watch out, cocka!!! They can even swing them and club u on the head...and then they'll take u home for dinner!!! Yum! Yum! Big fat cock...a!!!
 
Niamah!!! can vomit milk man lidat big!!!
 
ROTFLMAO!!!
 
Kyh...Hahahaa!!! I got siao-siao readers!

Suituapui...With boobs so humongous those natives no need to use airbags liao when they drive. Wakakakakkaa!!

Tarpliew-tarpliew Ho...Niasing! You save a lot of money on pillows you know anot? Hahahahhaa!! Summore if you use your fingers everyday to knead them, your fingers won't get arthritis wan. Hahahahaha!!

Titoki...This one not lychee hor! Its chempedak. LOL
 
ma de.. better look at cow like that :P cannot appreciate this kind of beauty lah cocka.. saggy tits.. rotflmao!
 
Post a Comment

Subscribe to Post Comments [Atom]





<< Home

This page is powered by Blogger. Isn't yours?

Subscribe to Posts [Atom]